TopCare Health DayTime Original Flavor Cold & Flu Relief

TopCare Health DayTime Original Flavor Cold & Flu Relief

12 fl. oz.
Topcare Daytime Cold Medicine 12 FO
Ingredients
Reviews
Instructions
Warning
In each 15 mL: Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen (325 mg), Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer; Dextromethorphan HBr (10 mg), Cough Suppressant; Phenylephrine HCI (5 mg), Nasal Decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: Anhydrous Citric Acid, FD&C Yellow No. 6, Flavor, Glycerin, Menthol, Polyethylene Glycol, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Saccharin Sodium, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Citrate, Sorbitol Solution, Sucralose, Xanthan Gum.