Midol Complete Multi-Symptom Relief, Gelcaps

Midol Complete Multi-Symptom Relief, Gelcaps

24 ct.
Acetaminophen/caffeine/pyrilamine maleate. Pain reliever/diuretic/antihistamine. Multi-Symptom Relief of: Cramps; bloating; fatigue; headache; backache. how2recycle.info. Questions or comments? 1-800-331-4536 (Mon-Fri 9AM - 5PM EST). Other information: Store at room temperature. Avoid excessive heat above 104 degrees F (40 degrees C).
Ingredients
Reviews
Instructions
Warning
Active Ingredients: In Each Gelcap: Acetaminophen (500 mg), Caffeine (60 mg), Pyrilamine Maleate (15 mg). Purpose: Pain Reliever, Diuretic, Antihistamine. Inactive Ingredients: Black Iron Oxide, Carnauba Wax, Croscarmellose Sodium, D&C Red 33 Aluminum Lake, Edetate Disodium, FD&C Blue 1 Aluminum Lake, Gelatin, Glycerin, Hypromellose, Lecithin, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Pregelatinized Starch, Propylene Glycol, Shellac, Simethicone, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide, Triacetin