TopCare Health Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Caplets, Value Size

TopCare Health Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Caplets, Value Size

500 ct.
In Each Caplet: Other Information: Read all warnings and directions before use. Store between 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid high humidity and excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F).
Ingredients
Reviews
Instructions
Warning
In Each Caplet: Active Ingredients: *Ibuprofen (NSAID) (200 mg), Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer. Inactive Ingredients: Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Hypromellose, Iron Oxide Red, Iron Oxide Yellow, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polysorbate 80, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide. *Nonsteroidal anti-inflammatory drug.