TopCare Health Aspirin, Regular Strength, 325 mg, Coated Tablets

TopCare Health Aspirin, Regular Strength, 325 mg, Coated Tablets

300 ct.
In Each Tablet: Other Information: Store at 25 degrees C (77 degrees F); excursions permitted between 15 degrees-30 degrees C (59 degrees-86 degrees F). Use by expiration date on package.
Ingredients
Reviews
Instructions
Warning
In Each Tablet: Active Ingredients: *Aspirin (NSAID) (325 mg), Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer. Inactive Ingredients: Corn Starch, Hypromellose, Polyethylene Glycol, Propylene Glycol. *Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drug.